Radio LOLA | FM 101.3 | Radio Online HD Home

#ParamosLaPelota – Rusia 2018

#ParamosLaPelota – Rusia 2018

El calendario de Rusia 2018, grupo por grupo y día por día

Grupo A

14/6, 12 hs. Rusia vs. Arabia Saudita, Estadio Olímpico Luzhnikí (Moscú)

15/6, 9 hs. Egipto vs. Uruguay, Ekaterimburgo Arena (Ekaterimburgo)

19/6, 15 hs. Rusia vs. Egipto, Zenit Arena (San Petersburgo)

20/6, 12 hs. Uruguay vs. Arabia Sudita, Rostov Arena (Rostov del Don)

25/6, 11 hs. Uruguay vs. Rusia, Samara Arena (Samara)

25/6, 11 hs. Arabia Saudita vs. Egipto, Volgogrado Arena (Volgogrado)

Grupo B

15/6, 12 hs. Marruecos vs. Irán, Zenit Arena (San Petersburgo)

15/6, 15 hs. Portugal vs. España, Estadio Fisht (Sochi)

20/6, 9 hs. Portugal vs. Marruecos, Estadio Olímpico Luzhnikí (Moscú)

20/6, 15 hs. Irán vs. España, Kazán Arena (Kazán)

25/6, 15 hs. Irán vs. Portugal, Mordovia Arena (Saransk)

25/6, 15 hs. España vs. Marruecos, Arena Baltika (Kaliningrado

Grupo C

16/6, 7 hs. Francia vs. Australia, Kazán Arena (Kazán)

16/6, 13 hs. Perú vs. Dinamarca, Mordovia Arena (Saransk)

21/6, 9 hs. Francia vs. Perú, Ekaterimburgo Arena (Ekaterimburgo)

21/6, 12 hs. Dianamarca vs. Australia, Samara Arena (Samara)

26/6, 11 hs. Dinamarca vs. Francia, Estadio Olímpico Luzhnikí (Moscú)

26/6, 11 hs. Australia vs. Perú, Estadio Fisht (Sochi)

Grupo D

16/6, 10 hs. Argentina vs. Islandia, Otkrytie Arena (Moscú)

16/6, 16 hs. Croacia vs. Nigeria, Arena Baltika (Kaliningrado)

21/6, 15 hs. Argentina vs. Croacia, Estadio de Nizhni Nóvgorod (Nizhni Nóvgorod)

22/6, 12 hs. Nigeria vs. Islandia, Volgogrado Arena (Volgogrado)

26/6, 15 hs. Nigeria vs. Argentina, Zenit Arena (San Petersburgo)

26/6, 15 hs. Islandia vs. Croacia, Rostov Arena (Rostov del Don)

Grupo E

17/6, 9 hs. Costa Rica vs. Serbia, Samara Arena (Samara)

17/6, 15 hs. Basil vs. Suiza, Rostov Arena (Rostov del Don)

22/6, 9 hs. Brasil vs. Costa Rica, Zenit Arena (San Petersburgo)

22/6, 15 hs. Serbia vs. Suiza, Arena Baltika (Kaliningrado)

27/6, 15 hs. Serbia vs. Brasil, Otkrytie Arena (Moscú)

27/6, 15 hs. Suiza vs. Costa Rica, Estadio de Nizhni Nóvgorod (Nizhni Nóvgorod)

Grupo F

17/6, 12 hs. Alemania vs. México, Estadio Olímpico Luzhnikí (Moscú)

18/6, 9 hs. Suecia vs. Corea del Sur, Estadio de Nizhni Nóvgorod (Nizhni Nóvgorod)

23/6, 12 hs. Alemania vs. Suecia, Estadio Fisht (Sochi)

23/6, 15 hs. Corea del Sur vs. México, Rostov Arena (Rostov del Don)

27/6, 11 hs. Corea del Sur vs. Alemania, Kazán Arena (Kazán)

27/6, 11 hs. México vs. Suecia, Ekaterimburgo Arena (Ekaterimburgo)

Grupo G

18/6, 12 hs. Bélgica vs. Panamá, Estadio Fisht (Sochi)

18/6, 15 hs. Túnez vs. Inglaterra, Volgogrado Arena (Volgogrado)

23/6, 9 hs. Bélgica vs. Túnez, Otkrytie Arena (Moscú)

24/6, 9 hs. Inglaterra vs. Panamá, Estadio de Nizhni Nóvgorod (Nizhni Nóvgorod)

28/6, 15 hs. Inglaterra vs. Bélgica, Arena Baltika (Kaliningrado)

28/6, 15 hs. Panamá vs. Túnez, Mordovia Arena (Saransk)

Grupo H

19/6, 9 hs. Polonia vs. Senegal, Mordovia Arena (Saransk)

19/6, 12 hs. Colombia vs. Japón, Otkrytie Arena (Moscú)

24/6, 12 hs. Polonia vs. Colombia, Kazán Arena (Kazán)

24/6, 15 hs. Japón vs. Senegal, Ekaterimburgo Arena (Ekaterimburgo)

28/6, 11 hs. Japón vs. Polonia, Volgogrado Arena (Volgogrado)

28/6, 11 hs. Senegal vs. Colombia, Samara Arena (Samara)

Comentarios

comentarios

23 mayo 2018 #ParamosLaPelotaRusia18